Custom image

Scouts and Guides & NCC/ NSS

GUIDES


SI.NO NAME  OF GUIDES FATHER’S NAME DATE OF BIRTH CLASS
1 SupriyaSahoo Mr.PrakeshSahoo 30.08.2000 VI Pravesh
2 PoojaBankra Mr. Chandra Bankra 19.03.2000 VI Pravesh
3 AnshumalaSaronia Mr.RajendraSaronia 06.12.2000 VI Pravesh
4 BaishaliSahoo Mr.Sudhansu S. Sahoo 09.09.2000 VI Pravesh
5 AbhilipsaSahoo Mr.Biranchi Narayan Sahoo 08.04.2001 VI Pravesh
6 ChandaniSahoo Mr.MangaruSahoo 26.08.2001 VI Pravesh
7 Gulapi Bara Mr Govind Bara 07.02.2000 VI Pravesh
8 TanushreeNaik Mr.TalebarNaik 27.05.2000 VI Pravesh
9 SalonyNaik Mr. Sanjay Ku. Naik 06.05.2000 VI Pravesh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BULBULS

SI.NO Name of Bulbuls Father’s Name Date of Birth CLASS
1 Neha Singh Mr Santosh Singh 08.01.2002 IV Pravesh
2 Swastika Dash Mr Dababrata Dash 20.12.2001 V Pravesh
3 ChandiniOraon Mr BikramOraon 17.03.2002 V Pravesh
4 Rachita Prasad Mr Sambhu Prasad 13.07.2001 V Pravesh
5 AnkitaSwarnkar Mr Jogendra Prasad Swarnkar 12.05.2003 III Pravesh
6 SaraswatiSahoo Mr MangruSahoo 28.01.2003 III Pravesh
 

Enrolment Position-2011-2012
Guides                        -09
Bulbuls                        -06
Total Strength              -15

 

CUBS

SI.
NO.
NAME FATHER’S NAME DATE OF BIRTH CLASS
1 BinitEkka Sh. MitrabhanuEkka 02.04.2002 III Pravesh
2 AbhlashHota Sh. Samir Hota 18.04.2003 III Pravesh
3 Arun Ku. Pramanik Sh. SatyaRanjanPramanik 15.12.2003 III Pravesh
4 Sudhansu R. Pradhan Sh. LoknathPradhan 11.12.2003 III Pravesh
5 VikashKujur Sh. PritamKujur 23.09.2003 III Pravesh
6 Ankit Ku. Rout Sh. Ashok Ku. Rout 09.08.2003 III Pravesh
7 Abhisheksaronia Sh. RajendraSaronia 31.05.2003 III Pravesh
8 Pradumna Ku. Patel ShRomancho Patel 11.11.2001 IV Pravesh
9 Rahul Sarangi Sh. Ramesh Ku. Sarangi 19.09.2002 IV Pravesh
10 Sangram Ku. Naik Sh. Sushil Ku. Naik 03.08.2002 IV Pravesh
11 AnkitAmlanBisi Sh. Anup Ku. Bisi 21.01.2003 IV Pravesh
12 Ashis Ku. Behera Late ShKeshabaCh.Behera 31.10.2001 V Pravesh
13 Rahul Patel Sh. Dillip Ku. Patel 17.03.2002 V Pravesh
14 KunjBihariMinz Sh. TrilochanMinz 19.01.2001 V Pravesh
15 Md. Fazaluddin Md. Tohid 15.06.2001 V Pravesh

 

SCOUTS

SI.NO NAME OF SCOUTS FATHER’S NAME DATE OF BIRTH CLASS
1 SitaramBehera Sh.DambrarudharaBehera 13.03.2001 VI Pravesh
2 Arup .Ku.pramanik Sh. SatyaranjanPramanik 10.01.2001 VI Pravesh
3 Ankit Patel Sh. Nilamani Patel 07.12.2000 VI Pravesh
4 AkashNaik Sh. Pabitra Ku. Naik 03.04.2000 VI Pravesh
5 Khitish Ku. Behera Sh. BaishanabaBehera 26.06.2000 VI Pravesh
6 BikashLakra Sh. RabindraLakra 16.12.2000 VI Pravesh
7 AmanKhuntia Sh. Abhay Ku. Khuntia 05.03.2000 VI Pravesh
8 Satyam Ku. Panigrahi Sh. BishnurathaPanigrahi 02.07.2000 VI Pravesh
9 Amresh Ku. Patel Sh.Bholanath Patel 14.05.2000 VI Pravesh
10 AbhshekSaa Sh. Sarat CH. Saa 10.04.2000 VI Pravesh
11 PramanandMajhi Sh. DhaneswarMajhi 27.03.2000 VI Pravesh
12 PrasenjitEkka Sh. MitrabhanuEkka 22.02.2000 VI Pravesh
13 Sanjeeb Ku. Behera Sh. Dillip Ku.  Behera 07.02.2001 VI Pravesh
14 AbhishekEkka Sh. BelasEkka 10.07.2000 VI Pravesh
15 PurushottamSahoo PrafullaSahoo 26.01.2001 VI Pravesh
16 Rohit Thakur Sh. Mithilesh Thakur 11.01.2001 VI Pravesh
17 Ankit Ku. Rout Sh. Sribaeha Rout 23.07.2000 VI Pravesh
 

Enrolment Position-2011-2012
Cubs                             -15
Scouts                          -17
Total Strength             -32